Besucherzähler

Besucherzähler
website design software
Spielbericht

Kegelergebnisse vom 16.03.2019

SG Damen 1 : SKC Thenried 1
1950 H : 1976 H (2:4 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 536 : Vogl Claudia 511
Kerscher Waltraud 449 : Mühlbauer Margit 494
Ilg Jenny 512 : Schmuderer Irmgard 491
Heitzer Regine 453 : Hacker Karin 480

SKK Neukirchen HB 1 : SG Damen 2
1797 H : 1662 H (4:2 Punkte)

Meindl Nicole 423 : Sander Edeltraud 447
Gutscher Natalie 447 : Rank Elisabeth 375
Kaiser Stefanie 452 : Späth Miriam 454
Schindlatz Michaela 475 : Stöberl Christina 386

SKC Thenried 1 : SG Herren 1
2135 H : 2097 H (6:0 Punkte)

Lemberger Andreas 537 : Seidl Dieter 527
Mühlbauer Andreas 543 : Rank Heinz jun. 539
Vogl Fabian 541 : Eichinger Wolfgang 519
Holmeier Thomas 514 : Penzkofer Xaver 512

SKK Raindorf 6 : SG Herren 2
2178 H : 2031 H (5:1 Punkte)

Rainer Stefan 598 : Drexler Michael 497
Pongratz Sebastian 466 : Penzkofer Christian 526
Braun Rudolf 590 : Schmuderer Josef 512
Fischer Egon 524 : Hirsch Marco 496

SKK Rimbach 3 : SG Herren 3
1885 H : 1771 H (5:1 Punkte)

Nagler Sebastian 465 : Helf Martin 438
Schmidt Josef 496 : Reitinger Alwin 447
Niedermayer Lisa 490 : Reitmeier Martin 421
Pritzl Michael 434 : Rank Heinz sen. 465

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 09.03.2019

SG Herren 1 : SKK Neukirchen HB 2
2000 H : 2106 H (0:6 Punkte)

Seidl Dieter 505 : Bartl Oliver 509
Rank Heinz jun. 499 : Obermeier Josef 531
Hirsch Marco 479 : Wieser Alois 541
Penzkofer Xaver 517 : Gerl Markus 525

SG Herren 2 : SKK Rimbach 3
1987 H : 1888 H (5:1 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 465 : Pritzl Michael 426
Hirsch Marco 516 : Niedermayer Lisa 463
Schmuderer Josef 516 : Schmidt Josef 495
Eichinger Wolfgang 490 : Nagler Sebastian 504

SG Herren 3 : SKK Neukirchen HB 5
1885 H : 2016 H (0:6 Punkte)

Helf Martin 445 : Zisterer Melanie 468
Reitinger Alwin 479 : Aschenbrenner Josef 509
Reitmeier Martin 480 : Rödel Michael 540
Penzkofer Christian 481 : Kräh Thomas 499

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 02.03.2019

SG Damen 2 : Bayerwald Daberg 1
1831 H : 1814 H (3:3 Punkte)

Roßberger Monika 437 : Weß Nicole 448
Sander Edeltraud 445 : Beck Verena 461
Rank Elisabeth 511 : Robl Gabi 465
Ilg Anna-Lena 438 : Pritzl Monika 440

SG Herren 3 : SKK Raindorf 6
1899 H : 1966 H (1:5 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 467 : Reiner Stefan 490
Rank Heinz sen. 464 : Pongratz Sebastian 463
Reitinger Alwin 469 : Fischer Egon 478
Penzkofer Christian 499 : Braun Rudolf 535

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 23.02.2019

SG Damen 1 : SKK Eschlkam 1
2043 H : 1926 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 548 : Zimmermann Nadine 491
Kerscher Waltraud 512 : Vogl Fabian 386
Ilg Jenny 494 : Stöberl Franz 543
Heitzer Regine 489 : Scheller Celina 506

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lederdorn 2
1907 H : 1812 H (5:1 Punkte)

Späth Miriam 518 : Weitzer Karin 471
Sander Edeltraud 462 : Altmann Rita 413
Rank Elisabeth 462 : Altmann Georg/Walter 454
Stöberl Christina 465 : Weingut Wolfgang 474

SKK Grafenwiesen 1 : SG Herren 1
2070 H : 1935 H (5:1 Punkte)

Weber Matthias 495 : Rank Heinz jun. 506
Amberger Michael 559 : Seidl Dieter 465
Graßl Josef 511 : Schuster Stefan 430
Heigl Mathias 505 : Penzkofer Xaver 534

SKK Neukirchen HB 5 : SG Herren 2
1958 H : 1973 H (1:5 Punkte)

Schindlatz Gerhard 470 : Hirsch Marco 497
Kräh Thomas 523 : Drexler Michael 470
Aschenbrenner Josef 491 : Rank Heinz jun. 521
Rödel Michael 474 : Eichinger Wolfgang 485

SKK Bad Kötzting 3 : SG Herren 3
1914 H : 1972 H (2:4 Punkte)

Saurer Manuela 448 : Penzkofer Christian 530
Berger Engelbert 521 : Reitinger Alwin 495
Hollmeier Karl-Heinz 441 : Rank Heinz sen. 492
Seidl Franz 504 : Reitmeier Martin 455

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 16.02.2019

SKK Lederdorn 1 : SG Damen 1
1934 H : 2026 H (0:6 Punkte)

Klier Heike 517 : Reitinger Sieglinde 518
Wanninger Gabriele 475 : Heitzer Regine 489
Altmann Anita 479 : Rank Elisabeth 479
Hofmann Angelina 463 : Ilg Jenny 540

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lam 1
1789 H : 1857 H (2:4 Punkte)

Späth Miriam 478 : Vogl Sandra 487
Roßberger Monika 437 : Kollmer Stefanie 404
Stöberl Christina 442 : Schindlatz Katrin 475
Seidl Waltraud/Ilg Anna-Lena 432 : Klingseisen Julia 491

SG Herren 1 : SKK Willmering 3
2054 H : 2058 H (2:4 Punkte)

Penzkofer Xaver 503 : Schreiner Robert 445
Rank Heinz jun. 526 : Pongratz Michael 568
Seidl Dieter 532 : Schreiner Georg 533
Eichinger Wolfgang 493 : Marciniak Jens 512

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 09.02.2019

GH Blaibach 1 : SG Damen 1
1952 H : 1878 H (4:2 Punkte)

Hirtreiter Johanna 489 : Seidl Corinna 434
Müller Heinrich 465 : Reitinger Sieglinde 481
Feil Gabi 477 : Kerscher Waltraud 498
Lekschas Armin 521 : Ilg Jenny 465

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Damen 2
1934 H : 1893 H (4:2 Punkte)

Hollmeier Monika 485 : Stöberl Christina 461
Mühlbauer Christine 462 : Sander Edeltraud 500
Rinkl Nadine 547 : Rank Elisabeth 467
Kauer Anna-Maria 440 : Späth Miriam 465

SG Herren 2 : SKK Bad Kötzting 3
1953 H : 1959 H (1:5 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 470 : Stuber Daniel 459
Hirsch Marco 484 : Berger Engelbert 526
Schmuderer Josef 500 : Hollmeier KarlHeinz 511
Eichinger Wolfgang 499 : Seidl Franz 463

SG Herren 3 : SKK Chamer Ritter 4
1814 H : 1775 H (4:2 Punkte)

Penzkofer Christian 435 : Häupl Kerstin 436
Hirsch Marco 498 : Kurzbach Detlef 445
Rank Heinz sen. 439 : Lehneis Jonas 430
Reitmeier Martin 442 : Heinrich Daniel 464

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 02.02.2019

SKK Lam 1 : SG Damen 2
1680 H : 1767 H (1:5 Punkte)

Vogl Sandra 422 : Rank Elisabeth 438
Kollmer Stefanie 380 : Sander Edeltraud 459
Schindlatz Katrin 446 : Roßberger Monika 407
Klingseisen Julia 432 : Seidl Waltraud 463

SG Herren 1 : SKC Rieding-Walting 2
2026 H : 2049 H (2:4 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 500 : Kager Andreas 519
Rank Heinz jun. 511 : Eckl Helmut 476
Seidl Dieter 496 : Rossberger Franz 524
Penzkofer Xaver 519 : Kolbeck Hubert 530

SG Herren 3 : SG Herren 2
1919 H : 1970 H (1:5 Punkte)

Helf Martin 441 : Drexler Michael 494
Penzkofer Christian 521 : Schmuderer Josef 465
Reitinger Alwin 476 : Hirsch Marco 490
Rank Heinz sen. 481 : Eichinger Wolfgang 521

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 26.01.2019

SG Damen 1 : SKC Rieding-Walting 1
1868 H : 1988 H (1:5 Punkte)

Seidl Corinna 481 : Mückl Corinna 480
Seidl Kerstin 467 : Kobeck Julia 532
Ilg Jenny 446 : Hiebl Marianne 477
Späth Miriam 474 : Mückl Claudia 499

Bayerwald Daberg 1 : SG Herren 1
2170 H : 1994 H (5:1 Punkte)

Häring Günther 559 : Rank Heinz jun. 514
Krausenecker Mario 564 : Seidl Dieter 462
Robl Andreas 515 : Penzkofer Xaver 518
Stauber Jakob 532 : Schuster Stefan 500

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 20.01.2019

SG Damen 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 1
1875 H : 1737 H (4,5:1,5 Punkte)

Späth Miriam 482 : Meindl Nicole 482
Sander Edeltraud 453 : Schindlatz Michaela 434
Roßberger Monika 428 : Gutscher Natalie 414
Ilg Jenny 512 : Zisterer Melanie 407

SKK Chamer Ritter 4 : SG Herren 2
1757 H : 1877 H (1:5 Punkte)

Kurzbach Detlef 423 : Schmuderer Josef 480
Häupl Kerstin 422 : Hirsch Marco 494
Heinrich Daniel 472 : Eichinger Wolfgang 453
Lehneis Jonas 440 : Drexler Michael 450

SKC Thenried 3 : SG Herren 3
1935 H : 1902 H (3:3 Punkte)

Bindl Andreas 530 : Helf Martin 447
Bauer Daniel 458 : Reitinger Alwin 476
Geiger Timo 452 : Reitmeier Martin 468
Heitzer Klaus 495 : Penzkofer Christian 511

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 12.01.2019

SG Bruck 1 : SG Damen 1
1760 H : 1729 H (5:1 Punkte)

Altmann Monika 419 : Reitinger Sieglinde 456
Adam Adolf 413 : Kerscher Waltraud 399
Adam Waltraud 450 : Seidl Corinna 408
Bruckner Peter 478 : Ilg Jenny 466

Bayerwald Daberg 1 : SG Damen 2
1941 H : 1873 H (5:1 Punkte)

Pfeffer Elisabeth 468 : Sander Edeltraud 443
Schreiner Rudi 493 : Ilg Anna-Lena 473
Pritzl Monika 514 : Rank Elisabeth 452
Beck Verena 466 : Seidl Waltraud 505

SG Herren 1 : SKK Eschlkam 2
2026 H : 2097 H (1:5 Punkte)

Seidl Dieter 504 : Maller Christian 523
Rank Heinz jun. 518 : Kreuziger Matthias 517
Schuster Stefan 492 : Ilg Raphael 534
Penzkofer Xaver 512 : Alexander Maller 523

SG Herren 2 : SKC Thenried 3
2013 H : 1897 H (6:0 Punkte)

Schmuderer Josef 506 : Fischer Markus 483
Rank Heinz jun. 553 : Geiger Timo 523
Hirsch Marco 468 : Fischer Lukas 431
Eichinger Wolfgang 486 : Heitzer Klaus 460

SG Herren 3 : 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 3
1919 H : 1984 H (2:4 Punkte)

Helf Martin 495 : Weber Ralf 556
Reitinger Alwin 501 : Przeczek Arkadiusz 469
Reitmeier Martin 408 : Pelseka Josef 503
Penzkofer Christian 515 : Santl Christian 456

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 15.12.2018

SKC Thenried 1 : SG Damen 1
1940 H : 1938 H (4:2 Punkte)

Schmuderer Irmgard 497 : Ilg Jenny 525
Vogl Claudia 510 : Seidl Corinna 450
Geiger Silvia 477 : Kerscher Waltraud 473
Hacker Karin 456 : Reitinger Sieglinde 490

SG Damen 2 : SKK Bad Kötzting 2
1908 H : 1887 H (4:2 Punkte)

Ilg Anna-Lena 457 : Graßl Annalena 514
Späth Miriam 498 : Saurer Manuela 429
Seidl Corinna 469 : Mühlbauer Christine 432
Seidl Waltraud 484 : Rinkl Nadine 512

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 08.12.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKK Grafenwiesen 1
1931 H : 1843 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 495 : Steger Rosa 466
Ilg Jenny 511 : Raab Anna 423
Kerscher Waltraud 451 : Friedrich Ilse 470
Seidl Corinna 474 : Pritzl Gabriele 484

SKK Lederdorn 2 : SG Damen 2
1771 H : 1881 H (0:6 Punkte)

Altmann Rita 416 : Sander Edeltraud 457
Iglhaut Agnes 476 : Reitinger Sieglinde 495
Altmann Georg 435 : Roßberger Monika 452
Wanninger Gabriele 444 : Seidl Waltraud 477

SKK Bad Kötzting 1 : SG Herren 1
2163 H : 1698 H (6:0 Punkte)

Kauer Andreas 575 : Schuster Stefan 517
Schreiner Alexander 515 : Rank Heinz jun. 514
Graßl Ludwig 550 : Seidl Dieter 531
Wiesner Dominik 523 : Penzkofer Xaver 136 (verletzt)

SKK Chamer Ritter 3 : SG Herren 2
1943 H : 1839 H (5:1 Punkte)

Weber Ralf 497 : Schmuderer Josef 520
Przeczek Arkadiusz 470 : Eichinger Wolfgang 445
Santl Christian 501 : Drexler Michael 424
Peleska Josef 475 : Hirsch Marco 450

DSK Daberg 2 : SG Herren 3
1898 H : 1893 H (3:3 Punkte)

Wanninger Sandra 479 : Helf Martin 462
Göttlinger Verena 434 : Reitinger Alwin 448
Lankes Anton 532 : Penzkofer Christian 519
Beck Ewald 453 : Reitmeier Martin 464

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 01.12.2018

SG Herren 1 : SKK Raindorf 4
2082 H : 2015 H (5:1 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 497 : Kolbeck Tobias 528
Rank Heinz jun. 517 : Jahn Wolfgang 487
Seidl Dieter 526 : Schillinger Christoph 489
Penzkofer Xaver 542 : Iller Josef 511

SG Herren 2 : DSK Daberg 2
1903 H : 1925 H (2:4 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 455 : Göttlinger Verena 463
Rank Heinz jun. 535 : Wieser Hans 529
Hirsch Marco 461 : Lankes Markus 493
Schmuderer Josef 452 : Beck Ewald 440

SG Herren 3 : SKK Rimbach 3
1765 H : 1870 H (1:5 Punkte)

Helf Martin 445 : Pritzl Michael 519
Penzkofer Christian 476 : Weß Philipp 425
Rank Heinz sen. 428 : Niedermayer Lisa 439
Reitinger Alwin 416 : Kroner Lukas 487

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 24.11.2018

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lam 1
1780 H : 1757 H (4:2 Punkte)

Späth Miriam 489 : Vogl Sandra 431
Sander Edeltraud 442 : Kollmer Stefanie 387
Seidl Kerstin 447 : Schindlatz Katrin 475
Ilg Anna-Lena 402 : Klingseisen Julia 464

Kreisklassenpokal

Gut Holz Wernberg : SG Damen 1
2006 H : 2015 H (1:5 Punkte)

Schmauss Birgit 509 : Reitinger Sieglinde 485
Luley Vanessa 464 : Rank Elisabeth 481
Norgauer Sarah 492 : Seidl Corinna 488
Kraus Sibylle 541 : Seidl Waltraud 561

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 17.11.2018

SKK Neukirchen HB 1 : SG Damen 2
1958 H : 1720 H (6:0 Punkte)

Schindlatz Michaela 493 : Sander Edeltraud 439
Gutscher Natalie 451 : Roßberger Monika 418
Kaiser Stefanie 496 : Späth Miriam 435
Dimpfl Eva 518 : Seidl Waltraud 428

SG Herren 1 : SKC Thenried 1
2074 H : 2093 H (2:4 Punkte)

Rank Heinz jun. 485 : Mühlbauer Andreas 514
Schuster Stefan 508 : Lemberger Andreas 534
Seidl Dieter 522 : Vogl Fabian 508
Penzkofer Xaver 559 : Holmeier Thomas 537

SG Herren 2 : SKK Raindorf 6
1931 H : 1962 H (1:5 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 502 : Pongratz Sebastian 506
Hirsch Marco 448 : Schreiner Simon 504
Reitmeier Martin 489 : Rosenhammer Lukas 520
Schmuderer Josef 492 : Grave/Vogl 432

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 10.11.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKK Pösing 1
1958 H : 1942 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 504 : Roider Sandra 485
Heitzer Regine 487 : Schmitz Karina 429
Späth Miriam 494 : Kregiel Lydia 506
Seidl Corinna 473 : Kamm Hubert 522

SG Damen 2 : Bayerwald Daberg 1
1894 H : 2011 H (1:5 Punkte)

Sander Edeltraud 468 : Schreiner Rudi 461
Rank Elisabeth 476 : Beck Verena 487
Roßberger Monika 441 : Pritzl Monika 520
Seidl Waltraud 509 : Häring Günther 543

SKK Neukirchen HB 2 : SG Herren 1
2137 H : 2048 H (6:0 Punkte)

Bartl Oliver 538 : Seidl Dieter 515
Gerl Markus 555 : Rank Heinz jun. 527
Obermeier Josef 528 : Schuster Stefan 522
Wieser Alois 516 : Penzkofer Xaver 484

SKK Rimbach 3 : SG Herren 2
1914 H : 1911 H (4:2 Punkte)

Nagler Sebastian 481 : Eichinger Wolfgang 500
Schmidt Josef 457 : Hirsch Marco 455
Niedermayer Lisa 444 : Schmuderer Josef 478
Kroner Lukas 532 : Reitmeier Martin 478

SKK Neukirchen HB 5 : SG Herren 3
1877 H : 1853 H (4:2 Punkte)

Brandl Daniel 409 : Reitmeier Martin 446
Maller Martin 470 : Helf Martin 433
Aschenbrenner Josef 481 : Eichinger Wolfgang 490
Neumeyer Anton 517 : Reitinger Alwin 484

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 03.11.2018

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lederdorn 2
1808 H : 1780 H (5:1 Punkte)

Roßberger Monika 399 : Iglhaut Agnes 488
Sander Edeltraud 444 : Altmann Rita 425
Rank Elisabeth 483 : Altmann Georg 452
Seidl Waltraud 482 : Wanninger Gabriele 415

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 27.10.2018

SKK Eschlkam 1 : SG Damen 1
1814 H : 2016 H (0:6 Punkte)

Stauber Tanja 408 : Kerscher Waltraud 500
Scheller Celina 464 : Reitinger Sieglinde 523
Reimer Florian 451 : Seidl Corinna 484
Zimmermann Nadine 491 : Heitzer Regine 509

SG Herren 1 : SKK Grafenwiesen 1
2035 H : 2063 H (3:3 Punkte)

Rank Hainz jun. 545 : Weber Matthias 514
Hirsch Marco 512 : Amberger Michael 481
Schuster Stefan 496 : Amberger Michael 499
Seidl Dieter 482 : Heigl Mathias 569

SG Herren 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 5
1989 H : 1932 H (5:1 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 482 : Baumann Josef 391
Hirsch Marco 505 : Sterr Franz 499
Schmuderer Josef 520 : Neumeyer Anton 493
Reitmeier Martin 482 : Aschenbrenner Josef 549

SG Herren 3 : SKK Bad Kötzting 3
1836 H : 1898 H (3:3 Punkte)

Penzkofer Christian 476 : Berger Engelbert 538
Helf Martin 428 : Stuber Daniel 422
Rank Heinz sen. 456 : Seidl Franz 447
Eichinger Wolfgang 476 : Hutter Josef 491

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 21.10.2018

SG Damen 1 : GH Blaibach 1
1998 H : 1890 H (6:0 Punkte)

Seidl Corinna 483 : Müller Heinrich 475
Kerscher Waltraud 497 : Hirtreiter Johanna 479
Reitinger Sieglinde 496 : Lekschas Armin 456
Heitzer Regine 522 : Feil Gabi 480

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Damen 2
1910 H : 1884 H (3,5:2,5 Punkte)

Hollmeier Monika 474 : Sander Edeltraud 474
Kauer Anna-Maria 458 : Späth Miriam 472
Saurer Manuela 425 : Rank Elisabeth 439
Graßl Annalena 553 : Seidl Waltraud 499

SKK Willmering 3 : SG Herren 1
2185 H : 2076 H (5:1 Punkte)

Pongratz Michael 559 : Rank Heinz jun. 567
Hupf Martin 525 : Schuster Stefan 500
Seidl Erwin 533 : Hirsch Marco 501
Schönberger Siegfried 568 : Seidl Dieter 508

SKK Bad Kötzting 3 : SG Herren 2
1811 H : 1920 H (0:6 Punkte)

Graßl Annalena 463 : Drexler Michael 491
Seidl Franz 448 : Hirsch Marco 489
Breu Christian 442 : Schmuderer Josef 460
Berger Engelbert 458 : Reitmeier Martin 480

SKK Chamer Ritter 4 : SG Herren 3
1627 H : 1895 H (0:6 Punkte)

Heinrich Daniel 419 : Rank Heinz sen. 464
Häupl Kerstin 412 : Helf Martin 459
Liebich Nancy 354 : Penzkofer Christian 480
Zilker Daniela 442 : Eichinger Wolfgang 492

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 14.10.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKK Falkenstein 1
1908 H : 1995 H (1,5:4,5 Punkte)

Rank Elisabeth 436 : Graml Kerstin 485
Seidl Waltraud 503 : Doblinger Petra 493
Heitzer Regine 496 : Prasch Stephanie 496
Seidl Corinna 473 : Landstorfer Brigitte 521

SKK Lam 1 : SG Damen 2
1675 H : 1780 H (1:5 Punkte)

Vogl/Pfeffer 400 : Rank Elisabeth 444
Kollmer Stefanie 395 : Sander Edeltraud 460
Schindlatz Katrin 458 : Roßberger/Seidl 413
Klingseisen Julia 422 : Seidl Waltraud 463

SKC Rieding-Walting 2 : SG Herren 1
2024 H : 1883 H (5:1 Punkte)

Schreiner Albin 518 : Schuster Stefan 521
Eckl/Kager 472 : Späth Thomas 424
Schmatz Thomas 536 : Seidl Dieter 465
Kolbeck Hubert 498 : Rank Heinz jun. 473

SG Herren 2 : SG Herren 3
1918 H : 1947 H (3:3 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 459 : Penzkofer Christian 520
Reitinger Alwin 476 : Helf Martin 475
Reitmeier Martin 460 : Rank Heinz sen. 447
Schmuderer Josef 523 : Eichinger Wolfgang 505

SKK Willmering : SpG Neukirchen/Furth i.W. (Jugend B)
1606 H : 1716 H (2:4 Punkte)

Vogl Philipp 451 : Weber Sandro 360
Riederer Simon 339 : Faustner Vinzent 444
Engl/Böttcher 343 : Schindlatz Korbinian 438
Ilg Florian 473 : Schmuderer Lilly 474

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 06.10.2018

SG Damen 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 1
1834 H : 1817 H (4:2 Punkte)

Rank Elisabeth 446 : Dimpfl Eva 492
Sander Edeltraud 458 : Gutscher Natalie 465
Roßberger Monika 463 : Schindlatz Michaela 459
Seidl Waltraud 467 : Meindl Nicole 401

SG Herren 1 : SKK Bad Kötzting 1
2005 H : 2050 H (1:5 Punkte)

Penzkofer Xaver 530 : Rinkl Michael 490
Rank Heinz jun. 498 : Schreiner Alexander 520
Seidl Dieter 503 : Mühlbauer Erwin 535
Schuster Stefan 474 : Wiesner Dominik 505

SG Herren 2 : SKK Chamer Ritter 4
1958 H : 1883 H (4:2 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 498 : Peleska Josef 487
Rank Heinz sen. 556 : Dengler Willi 391
Schmuderer Josef 433 : Zilker Daniela 483
Reitmeier Martin 471 : Hartwig Thorsten 522

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 29.09.2018

SKC Rieding-Walting 1 : SG Damen 1
1931 H : 1871 H (5:1 Punkte)

Mückl Corinna 508 : Reitinger Sieglinde 509
Mückl Claudia 483 : Kerscher Waltraud 470
Kolbeck Julia 457 : Seidl Corinna 438
Hiebl Marianne 483 : Heitzer Regine 454

SG Herren 1 : Bayerwald Daberg 1
2030 H : 2037 H (2:4 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 521 : Krausenecker Mario 504
Rank Heinz jun. 531 : Häring Stefan 480
Penzkofer Xaver 507 : Stauber Jakob 537
Seidl Dieter 471 : Robl Andreas 516

SG Herren 3 : SKC Thenried 3
1862 H : 1794 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 463 : Kneip Johann 466
Helf Martin 474 : Bauer Daniel 439
Penzkofer Christian 466 : Geiger Timo 479
Rank Heinz sen. 459 : Fischer Lukas 410

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 22.09.2018

SG Damen 1 : GH/SKK Bruck 1
1973 H : 1842 H (5:1 Punkte)

Seidl Corinna 479 : Adam Waltraud 376
Seidl Waltraud 493 : Hochmuth Beate 469
Kerscher Waltraud 479 : Altmann Monika 521
Reitinger Sieglinde 522 : Fischer Ilse 476

Bayerwald Daberg 1 : SG Damen 2
1965 H : 1926 H (3:3 Punkte)

Robl/Weß 520 : Späth Miriam 551
Schreiner/Beck 439 : Roßberger Monika 435
Pritzl Monika 522 : Rank Elisabeth 443
Häring Günther 484 : Seidl Waltraud 497

SKK Eschlkam 2 : SG Herren 1
2165 H : 1992 H (5:1 Punkte)

Preisinger Josef 606 : Penzkofer Xaver 505
Maller Alexander 524 : Späth Thomas 463
Maller Christian 516 : Rank Heinz jun. 496
Kreuziger Matthias 519 : Seidl Dieter 528

SKC Thenried 3 : SG Herren 2
1864 H : 1907 H (2:4 Punkte)

Klein Fabian 470 : Reitmeier Martin 458
Fischer Lukas 496 : Rank Heinz jun. 520
Fischer Markus 458 : Drexler Michael 453
Heitzer Klaus 440 : Schmuderer Josef 476

SKK Chamer Ritter 3 : SG Herren 3
1975 H : 1872 H (6:0 Punkte)

Weber Ralf 502 : Penzkofer Christian 473
Przeczek Arkadiusz 504 : Helf Martin 458
Santl Christian 484 : Schmuderer Josef 479
Peleska Josef 485 : Eichinger Wolfgang 462

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 15.09.2018

SKK Grafenwiesen 1 : SG Damen 1
1831 H : 1785 H (5:1 Punkte)

Adam Lisa 393 : Reitinger Sieglinde 475
Steger Rosa 462 : Späth Miriam 418
Friedrich Ilse 479 : Seidl Corinna 465
Pritzl Gabriele 497 : Heitzer Regine 427

SKK Lederdorn 2 : SG Damen 2
1882 H : 1894 H (2:4 Punkte)

Altmann Georg 421 : Sander Edeltraud 515
Iglhaut Agnes 457 : Seidl Waltraud 512
Wanninger/Weingut 485 : Roßberger Monika 419
Altmann Anita 519 : Rank Elisabeth 448

SG Herren 2 : SKK Chamer Ritter 3
1943 H : 1977 H (2,5:3,5 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 516 : Peleska Josef 489
Drexler Michael 517 : Dietrich Siegfried 493
Reitmeier Martin 426 : Weber Ralf 511
Schmuderer Josef 484 : Santl Christian 484

SG Herren 3 : DSK Daberg 2
1918 H : 1769 H (6:0 Punkte)

Helf Martin 470 : Wanninger Sandra 458
Penzkofer Christian 489 : Lankes Markus 460
Reitmeier Martin 450 : Gruber Petra 397
Eichinger Wolfgang 509 : Beck Ewald 454

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 08.09.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKK Lederdorn 1
1922 H : 1887 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 539 : Weitzer Karin 468
Kerscher Waltraud 451 : Klier Heike 486
Seidl Corinna 445 : Steger Christine 451
Heitzer Regine 487 : Hofmann Angelina 482

SG Damen 2 : SKK Bad Kötzting 2
1830 H : 1829 H (5:1 Punkte)

Seidl Kerstin 434 : Kauer Anna-Maria 495
Späth Miriam 453 : Mühlbauer Christiane 441
Roßberger Monika 434 : Saurer Manuela 402
Rank Elisabeth 509 : Graßl Annalena 491

SKK Raindorf 4 : SG Herren 1
2096 H : 2030 H (5:1 Punkte)

Kolbeck Tobias 569 : Seidl Dieter 529
Schillinger Christoph 509 : Späth Thomas 450
Jahn Wolfgang 529 : Schuster Stefan 527
Braun Sebastian 489 : Rank Heinz jun. 524

DSK Daberg 2 : SG Herren 2
1859 H : 1970 H (2:4 Punkte)

Wanninger Sandra 468 : Drexler Michael 485
Schmatz Stefan 482 : Reitmeier Martin 477
Beck Ewald 499 : Schmuderer Josef 498
Lankes Markus 410 : Eichinger Wolfgang 510

SKK Raindorf 6 : SG Herren 3
2004 H : 1812 H (6:0 Punkte)

Pongratz Sebastian 507 : Helf Martin 439
Kolbeck Josef 472 : Rank Heinz sen. 451
Iller Josef 505 : Penzkofer Christian 430
Rosenhammer Lukas 520 : Eichinger Wolfgang 492

 

 

 

[Home] [News] [Termine] [Geburtstage] [Spielbericht] [Schnittliste] [Mannschaften] [Verein] [Kegelbahn] [Ergebnisarchiv] [Fotos] [Links] [Impressum] [Datenschutz]