Besucherzähler

Besucherzähler
website design software
Spielbericht

Kegelergebnisse vom 10.02.2018

SG Herren 1 : SKK Bad Kötzting 1
2061 H : 2030 H (4:2 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 529 : Schreiner Alexander 503
Rank Heinz jun. 525 : Graßl Ludwig 504
Seidl Dieter 483 : Mühlbauer Erwin 489
Erhard Josef 524 : Wiesner Dominik 534

SKK Lam 2 : SG Herren 2
2052 H : 1794 H (6:0 Punkte)

Lerach Reinhold 514 : Schmuderer Josef 471
Altmann Markus 498 : Hirsch Marco 440
Wurzer Sven 509 : Eichinger Wolfgang 404
Vogl Markus 531 : Reitmeier Martin 479

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 10.02.2018

GH Blaibach 1 : SG Damen 1
1869 H : 1904 H (1:5 Punkte)

Kuhn Maria 475 : Reitinger Sieglinde 481
Müller Heinrich 485 : Kerscher Waltraud 488
Heigl Selina 467 : Seidl Corinna 455
Lekschas Armin 442 : Heitzer Regine 480

SKK Willmering 4 : SG Herren 2
1950 H : 2073 H (0:6 Punkte)

Schreiner Robert 496 : Schmuderer Josef 527
Plötz Johannes 488 : Hirsch Marco 514
Tremml Christian 459 : Eichinger Wolfgang 521
Loschka Alexander 507 : Reitmeier Martin 511

SG Herren 3 : 1. SKK Chamer Ritter 3
1830 H : 1999 H (0:6 Punkte)

Reitinger Alwin 516 : Weber Ralf 512
Drexler Michael 466 : Przeczek Arkadiusz 484
Rank Heinz sen. 412 : Weitzer Simon 500
Penzkofer Christian 436 : Santl Christian 503

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 03.02.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKC Rieding-Walting 2
1894 H : 1896 H (2:4 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 500 : Mückl Corinna 486
Kerscher Waltraud 483 : Kolbeck Julia 485
Seidl Corinna 440 : Pongratz Verena 444
Heitzer Regine 471 : Schönberger Tamara 481

SG Damen 2 : SKK Eschlkam 1
1838 H : 1867 H (2:4 Punkte)

Sander/Helf 410 : Ilg Jenny 461
Roßberger Monika 449 : Ilg Anna-Lena 463
Rank Elisabeth 461 : Zimmermann Nadine 460
Seidl Waltraud 518 : Stauber Dominik 483

SKC Rieding-Walting 2 : SG Herren 1
2007 H : 2037 H (1:5 Punkte)

Kolbeck Hubert 498 : Schuster Stefan 502
Kager Andreas 485 : Rank Heinz jun. 517
Rossberger Franz 519 : Seidl Dieter 512
Schmatz Thomas 505 : Erhard Josef 506

SG Herren 2 : SKK Bad Kötzting 3
1908 H : 1899 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 481 : Seidl Franz 415
Eichinger Wolfgang 475 : Rinkl Albert 464
Schmuderer Josef 464 : Ziselsberger Alexandra 499
Hirsch Marco 488 : Berger Engelbert 521

SKK Neukirchen HB 5 : SG Herren 3
2060 H : 1808 H (5:1 Punkte)

Rödel Michael 534 : Drexler Michael 475
Sterr Franz 483 : Späth Thomas 514
Aschenbrenner Josef 548 : Penzkofer Christian 442
Staudacher Jochen 495 : Rank Heinz sen. 377

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 27.01.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKC Rieding-Walting 1
2036 H : 1882 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 533 : Schreiner Rosemarie 457
Kerscher Waltraud 485 : Kolbeck Julia 483
Seidl Corinna 519 : Mückl Claudia 493
Heitzer Regine 499 : Hiebl Marianne 449

SG Herren 2 : SKK Grafenwiesen 2
1858 H : 1980 H (1:5 Punkte)

Hirsch Marco 497 : Holzapfel Hans 505
Eichinger Wolfgang 438 : Fechter Martin 479
Schmuderer Josef 484 : Amberger Michael 453
Reitmeier Martin 439 : Illichmann Michael 543

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 20.01.2018

SKK Grafenwiesen 1 : SG Damen 1
1769 H : 1863 H (1:5 Punkte)

Raab Anna 443 : Reitinger Sieglinde 525
Steger Rosa 437 : Kerscher Waltraud 471
Friedrich Ilse 420 : Heitzer Regine 437
Pritzl Gabriele 469 : Seidl Corinna 430

SG Herren 1 : SKK Grafenwiesen 1
2070 H : 2106 H (2:4 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 527 : Weber Matthias 491
Rank Heinz jun. 514 : Graßl Josef 554
Seidl Dieter 511 : Amberger Michael 492
Erhard Josef 518 : Heigl Mathias 569

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Herren 2
2095 H : 1894 H (5:1 Punkte)

Hutter Josef 531 : Schmuderer Josef 465
Rinkl Michael 527 : Späth Thomas 484
Mühlbauer Wolfgang 540 : Hirsch Marco 455
Mühlbauer Erwin 497 : Reitmeier Martin 490

SG Herren 3 : SKK Grafenwiesen 2
1817 H : 1990 H (1:5 Punkte)

Reitinger Alwin 434 : Holzapfel Hans 511
Penzkofer Christian 482 : Illichmann Michael 504
Rank Heinz sen. 445 : Fechter Martin 492
Drexler Michael 456 : Amberger Michael 483

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 13.01.2018

SKK Lederdorn 1 : SG Damen 1
1849 H : 1957 H (1:5 Punkte)

Iglhaut Marina 405 : Kerscher Waltraud 489
Weitzer Karin 500 : Reitinger Sieglinde 506
Steger Christine 471 : Seidl Corinna 442
Hofmann Angelina 473 : Heitzer Regine 520

SKK Lederdorn 2 : SG Damen 2
1958 H : 1889 H (5:1 Punkte)

Iglhaut Agnes 454 : Helf Martin 451
Altmann Anita 463 : Roßberger Monika 476
Schmidberger Christina 529 : Rank Elisabeth 472
Wanninger Wolfang 512 : Seidl Waltraud 490

SG Herren 1 : Bayerwald Daberg 2
2111 H : 2096 H (4:2 Punkte)

Penzkofer Xaver 506 : Oswald Klaus 487
Rank Heinz jun. 525 : Stauber Andreas 513
Schuster Stefan 530 : Beck Josef 549
Seidl Dieter 550 : Weß Georg 547

SG Herren 2 : SKK Rimbach 3
1836 H : 1912 H (2:4 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 462 : Weß Philipp 445
Schmuderer Josef 452 : Schmidt Josef 513
Eichinger Wolfgang 424 : Nagler Sebastian 492
Hirsch Marco 498 : Kroner Lukas 462

SG Herren 3 : SKK Willmering 4
1867 H : 1779 H (6:0 Punkte)

Penzkofer Christian 432 : Plötz Andreas 438
Reitinger Alwin 503 : Alt Gerhard 485
Rank Heinz sen. 480 : Schreiner Robert 445
Rank Michael 452 : Tremml Christian 411

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 16.12.2017

SG Damen 1 : KMS Bruck 1
2046 H : 2009 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 542 : Hochmuth Beate 511
Kerscher Waltaud 483 : Adam Waltraud 521
Späth Miriam 524 : Altmann Monika 506
Heitzer Regine 497 : Fischer Ilse 471

SKK Lam 1 : SG Herren 1
2030 H : 2002 H (4:2 Punkte)

Urban Michael 516 : Schuster Stefan 533
Geiger Stefan 469 : Rank Heinz jun. 496
Vogl Siegfried 489 : Seidl Dieter 465
Geiger Karl 556 : Erhard Josef 508

SKK Bad Kötzting 3 : SG Herren 3
2020 H : 1796 H (6:0 Punkte)

Zitzelsberger Alexander 508 : Rank Heinz sen. 449
Rinkl Albert 495 : Reitinger Alwin 460
Seidl Franz 494 : Penzkofer Christian 436
Berger Engelbert 523 : Drexler Michael 451

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 02.12.2017

SG Damen 1 : SKK Pösing 1
1937 H : 1953 H (2:4 Punkte)

Reitlinger Sieglinde 514 : Schmitz Karina 494
Kerscher Waltraud 469 : Roider Sandra 464
Seidl Corinna 455 : Kregiel Lydia 502
Heitzer Regine 499 : Kamm Hubert 493

SG Damen 2 : KMS Neukirchen/Eschlkam
1793 H : 1925 H (0:6 Punkte)

Späth Miriam 490 : Dimpfl Eva 531
Helf Martin 425 : Gutscher Natalie 468
Roßberger Martin 431 : Schindlatz Michaela 474
Rank Elisabeth 447 : Stauber Tanja 452

SKK Eschlkam 2 : SG Herren 1
2171 H : 2112 H (5:1 Punkte)

Schuhmann Franz 551 : Eichinger Wolfgang 495
Schamberger Christian 546 : Schuster Stefan 533
Schamberger Stefan 522 : Rank Heinz, jun. 545
Maller Alexander 552 : Erhard Josef 539

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Herren 3
2074 H : 1905 H (5:1 Punkte)

Rinkl Michael 523 : Späth Thomas 496
Mühlbauer Wolfgang 528 : Rank Michael 452
Hutter Josef 479 : Drexler Michael 505
Mühlbauer Erwin 544 : Rank Heinz sen. 452

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 25.11.2017

SG Damen 1 : SKK Lederdorn 1
1904 H : 1772 H (5:1 Punkte)

Reitlinger Sieglinde 497 : Hofmann Angelina 467
Kerscher Waltraud 451 : Weitzer Karin 422
Heitzer Regine 502 : Iglhaut Marina 408
Seidl Corinna 454 : Steger Christine 475

SKK Bad Kötzting 2 : SG Damen 2
1923 H : 1819 H (5:1 Punkte)

Saurer Manuela 482 : Sander Edeltraud 424
Rinkl Nadine 487 : Roßberger Monika 427
Mühlbauer Christine 432 : Rank Elisabeth 478
Graßl Annalena 522 : Späth Miriam 490

SG Herren 1 : SKK Willmering 3
2126 H : 1996 H (6:0 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 534 : Marciniak Jens 508
Rank Heinz jun. 540 : Hupf Martin 488
Seidl Dieter 523 : Seidl Erwin 490
Erhard Josef 529 : Schönberger Siegfried 510

SKK Chamer Ritter 3 : SG Herren 2
1979 H : 1824 H (6:0 Punkte)

Gigl Michael 513 : Schmuderer Josef 469
Przeczek Arkadlusz 505 : Eichinger Wolfgang 499
Santl Christian 449 : Hirsch Marco 407
Bauer Robin 512 : Reitmeier Martin 449

SG Herren 3 : SKK Neukirchen HB 5
1881 H : 2016 H (0:6 Punkte)

Penzkofer Christian 493 : Schindlatz Gerhard 537
Reitinger Alwin 466 : Bauer Matthias 504
Rank Heinz sen. 439 : Aschenbrenner Josef 485
Drexler Michael 483 : Sperl Franz 490

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 18.11.2017

SKC Rieding-Walting 2 : SG Damen 1
1941 H : 1762 H (5:1 Punkte)

Mückl Corinna 533 : Reitinger Sieglinde 504
Pongratz Verena 444 : Kerscher Waltraud 448
Kolbeck Julia 455 : Seidl Corinna 375
Schönberger Tamara 509 : Heitzer Regine 435

SG Herren 1 : SKK Chamer Ritter 2
2131 H : 2015 H (5:1 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 537 : Dietrich Siegfried 465
Rank Heinz jun. 538 : Schmaderer Robert 561
Seidl Dieter 546 : Bettig Reinhard 496
Erhard Josef 510 : Fischer Egon 493

SG Herren 3 : SKK Rimbach 3
1810 H : 1975 H (2:4 Punkte)

Rank Michael 384 : Kroner Lukas 550
Reitinger Alwin 472 : Niedermayer Lisa 469
Drexler Michael 504 : Schmidt Josef 468
Rank Heinz sen. 450 : Nagler Sebastian 488

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 11.11.2017

SG Damen 1 : SKC Thenried 1
1893 H : 1838 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 502 : Schmuderer Daniela 467
Kerscher Waltraud 455 : Pongratz Michaela 439
Seidl Corinna 459 : Geiger Silvia 468
Heitzer Regine 477 : Mühlbauer Margit 464

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lam 1
1862 H : 1693 H (5:1 Punkte)

Sander Edeltraud 418 : Kollmer Stefanie 392
Roßberger Monika 463 : Vogl Sandra 420
Rank Elisabeth 483 : Schindlatz Katrin 420
Seidl Waltraud 498 : Klingseisen Julia 461

SG Herren 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 5
1969 H : 1941 H (5:1 Punkte)

Hirsch Marco 517 : Aschenbrenner Josef 503
Eichinger Wolfgang 477 : Bauer Matthias 464
Schmuderer Josef 503 : Neumeyer Anton 472
Rank Michael 472 : Sperl Franz 502

SKK Lam 2 : SG Herren 3
1821 H : 1664 H (5:1 Punkte)

Vogl Georg 455 : Penzkofer Christian 390
Breu Thomas 480 : Drexler Michael 421
Wurzer Sven 437 : Reitinger Alwin 446
Altmann Markus 449 : Rank Heinz sen. 407

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 04.11.2017

SG Damen 2 : SKK Raindorf 3
1872 H : 1861 H (4:2 Punkte)

Sander Edeltraud 455 : Brandl Magdalena 496
Roßberger Monika 448 : Pongratz Sebastian 431
Rank Elisabeth 472 : Scheller Celina 490
Seidl Waltraud 497 : Grave Christine Maria 444

SG Damen 2 : SKK Lederdorn 2
1881 H : 1789 H (5:1 Punkte)

Sander Edeltraud 464 : Iglhaut Agnes 413
Roßberger Monika 451 : Schmidberger Christina 464
Rank Elisabeth 459 : Wanninger Gabriele 443
Seidl Waltraud 507 : Wanninger/Altmann 469

SKC Thenried 1 : SG Herren 1
2159 H : 2028 H (5:1 Punkte)

Lemberger Andreas 558 : Schuster Stefan 502
Mühlbauer Andreas 524 : Penzkofer Xaver 491
Hofmann Jörg 540 : Seidl Dieter 483
Holmeier Thomas 537 : Erhard Josef 552

 

 

 

[Home] [News] [Termine] [Geburtstage] [Spielbericht] [Schnittliste] [Mannschaften] [Verein] [Kegelbahn] [Ergebnisarchiv] [Fotos] [Links] [Impressum]