Besucherzähler

Besucherzähler
website design software
Spielbericht

Kegelergebnisse vom 14.10.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKK Falkenstein 1
1908 H : 1995 H (1,5:4,5 Punkte)

Rank Elisabeth 436 : Graml Kerstin 485
Seidl Waltraud 503 : Doblinger Petra 493
Heitzer Regine 496 : Prasch Stephanie 496
Seidl Corinna 473 : Landstorfer Brigitte 521

SKK Lam 1 : SG Damen 2
1675 H : 1780 H (1:5 Punkte)

Vogl/Pfeffer 400 : Rank Elisabeth 444
Kollmer Stefanie 395 : Sander Edeltraud 460
Schindlatz Katrin 458 : Roßberger/Seidl 413
Klingseisen Julia 422 : Seidl Waltraud 463

SKC Rieding-Walting 2 : SG Herren 1
2024 H : 1883 H (5:1 Punkte)

Schreiner Albin 518 : Schuster Stefan 521
Eckl/Kager 472 : Späth Thomas 424
Schmatz Thomas 536 : Seidl Dieter 465
Kolbeck Hubert 498 : Rank Heinz jun. 473

SG Herren 2 : SG Herren 3
1918 H : 1947 H (3:3 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 459 : Penzkofer Christian 520
Reitinger Alwin 476 : Helf Martin 475
Reitmeier Martin 460 : Rank Heinz sen. 447
Schmuderer Josef 523 : Eichinger Wolfgang 505

SKK Willmering : SpG Neukirchen/Furth i.W. (Jugend B)
1606 H : 1716 H (2:4 Punkte)

Vogl Philipp 451 : Weber Sandro 360
Riederer Simon 339 : Faustner Vinzent 444
Engl/Böttcher 343 : Schindlatz Korbinian 438
Ilg Florian 473 : Schmuderer Lilly 474

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 06.10.2018

SG Damen 2 : SKK Neukirchen HB 1
1834 H : 1817 H (4:2 Punkte)

Rank Elisabeth 446 : Dimpfl Eva 492
Sander Edeltraud 458 : Gutscher Natalie 465
Roßberger Monika 463 : Schindlatz Michaela 459
Seidl Waltraud 467 : Meindl Nicole 401

SG Herren 1 : SKK Bad Kötzting 1
2005 H : 2050 H (1:5 Punkte)

Penzkofer Xaver 530 : Rinkl Michael 490
Rank Heinz jun. 498 : Schreiner Alexander 520
Seidl Dieter 503 : Mühlbauer Erwin 535
Schuster Stefan 474 : Wiesner Dominik 505

SG Herren 2 : SKK Chamer Ritter 4
1958 H : 1883 H (4:2 Punkte)

Drexler Michael 498 : Peleska Josef 487
Rank Heinz sen. 556 : Dengler Willi 391
Schmuderer Josef 433 : Zilker Daniela 483
Reitmeier Martin 471 : Hartwig Thorsten 522

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 29.09.2018

SKC Rieding-Walting 1 : SG Damen 1
1931 H : 1871 H (5:1 Punkte)

Mückl Corinna 508 : Reitinger Sieglinde 509
Mückl Claudia 483 : Kerscher Waltraud 470
Kolbeck Julia 457 : Seidl Corinna 438
Hiebl Marianne 483 : Heitzer Regine 454

SG Herren 1 : Bayerwald Daberg 1
2030 H : 2037 H (2:4 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 521 : Krausenecker Mario 504
Rank Heinz jun. 531 : Häring Stefan 480
Penzkofer Xaver 507 : Stauber Jakob 537
Seidl Dieter 471 : Robl Andreas 516

SG Herren 3 : SKC Thenried 3
1862 H : 1794 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitmeier Martin 463 : Kneip Johann 466
Helf Martin 474 : Bauer Daniel 439
Penzkofer Christian 466 : Geiger Timo 479
Rank Heinz sen. 459 : Fischer Lukas 410

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 22.09.2018

SG Damen 1 : GH/SKK Bruck 1
1973 H : 1842 H (5:1 Punkte)

Seidl Corinna 479 : Adam Waltraud 376
Seidl Waltraud 493 : Hochmuth Beate 469
Kerscher Waltraud 479 : Altmann Monika 521
Reitinger Sieglinde 522 : Fischer Ilse 476

Bayerwald Daberg 1 : SG Damen 2
1965 H : 1926 H (3:3 Punkte)

Robl/Weß 520 : Späth Miriam 551
Schreiner/Beck 439 : Roßberger Monika 435
Pritzl Monika 522 : Rank Elisabeth 443
Häring Günther 484 : Seidl Waltraud 497

SKK Eschlkam 2 : SG Herren 1
2165 H : 1992 H (5:1 Punkte)

Preisinger Josef 606 : Penzkofer Xaver 505
Maller Alexander 524 : Späth Thomas 463
Maller Christian 516 : Rank Heinz jun. 496
Kreuziger Matthias 519 : Seidl Dieter 528

SKC Thenried 3 : SG Herren 2
1864 H : 1907 H (2:4 Punkte)

Klein Fabian 470 : Reitmeier Martin 458
Fischer Lukas 496 : Rank Heinz jun. 520
Fischer Markus 458 : Drexler Michael 453
Heitzer Klaus 440 : Schmuderer Josef 476

SKK Chamer Ritter 3 : SG Herren 3
1975 H : 1872 H (6:0 Punkte)

Weber Ralf 502 : Penzkofer Christian 473
Przeczek Arkadiusz 504 : Helf Martin 458
Santl Christian 484 : Schmuderer Josef 479
Peleska Josef 485 : Eichinger Wolfgang 462

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 15.09.2018

SKK Grafenwiesen 1 : SG Damen 1
1831 H : 1785 H (5:1 Punkte)

Adam Lisa 393 : Reitinger Sieglinde 475
Steger Rosa 462 : Späth Miriam 418
Friedrich Ilse 479 : Seidl Corinna 465
Pritzl Gabriele 497 : Heitzer Regine 427

SKK Lederdorn 2 : SG Damen 2
1882 H : 1894 H (2:4 Punkte)

Altmann Georg 421 : Sander Edeltraud 515
Iglhaut Agnes 457 : Seidl Waltraud 512
Wanninger/Weingut 485 : Roßberger Monika 419
Altmann Anita 519 : Rank Elisabeth 448

SG Herren 2 : SKK Chamer Ritter 3
1943 H : 1977 H (2,5:3,5 Punkte)

Schuster Stefan 516 : Peleska Josef 489
Drexler Michael 517 : Dietrich Siegfried 493
Reitmeier Martin 426 : Weber Ralf 511
Schmuderer Josef 484 : Santl Christian 484

SG Herren 3 : DSK Daberg 2
1918 H : 1769 H (6:0 Punkte)

Helf Martin 470 : Wanninger Sandra 458
Penzkofer Christian 489 : Lankes Markus 460
Reitmeier Martin 450 : Gruber Petra 397
Eichinger Wolfgang 509 : Beck Ewald 454

 

Kegelergebnisse vom 08.09.2018

SG Damen 1 : SKK Lederdorn 1
1922 H : 1887 H (4:2 Punkte)

Reitinger Sieglinde 539 : Weitzer Karin 468
Kerscher Waltraud 451 : Klier Heike 486
Seidl Corinna 445 : Steger Christine 451
Heitzer Regine 487 : Hofmann Angelina 482

SG Damen 2 : SKK Bad Kötzting 2
1830 H : 1829 H (5:1 Punkte)

Seidl Kerstin 434 : Kauer Anna-Maria 495
Späth Miriam 453 : Mühlbauer Christiane 441
Roßberger Monika 434 : Saurer Manuela 402
Rank Elisabeth 509 : Graßl Annalena 491

SKK Raindorf 4 : SG Herren 1
2096 H : 2030 H (5:1 Punkte)

Kolbeck Tobias 569 : Seidl Dieter 529
Schillinger Christoph 509 : Späth Thomas 450
Jahn Wolfgang 529 : Schuster Stefan 527
Braun Sebastian 489 : Rank Heinz jun. 524

DSK Daberg 2 : SG Herren 2
1859 H : 1970 H (2:4 Punkte)

Wanninger Sandra 468 : Drexler Michael 485
Schmatz Stefan 482 : Reitmeier Martin 477
Beck Ewald 499 : Schmuderer Josef 498
Lankes Markus 410 : Eichinger Wolfgang 510

SKK Raindorf 6 : SG Herren 3
2004 H : 1812 H (6:0 Punkte)

Pongratz Sebastian 507 : Helf Martin 439
Kolbeck Josef 472 : Rank Heinz sen. 451
Iller Josef 505 : Penzkofer Christian 430
Rosenhammer Lukas 520 : Eichinger Wolfgang 492

 

 

 

[Home] [News] [Termine] [Geburtstage] [Spielbericht] [Schnittliste] [Mannschaften] [Verein] [Kegelbahn] [Ergebnisarchiv] [Fotos] [Links] [Impressum] [Datenschutz]